Published
Προσκληση 48η /2026 παρ.Υπηρ.Εξ.Υπευθ.Ασφαλ.Πληροφοριακων συστηματων, γν δραμας
Notice number: 26PROC019717150
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο δραμας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation for the submission of interest 48th/2026 for the submission of offers after a direct awarding tendering procedure for the awarding of services of an external information systems security officer (υασπε), for compliance with law 5160/2024 and the directive (eu) 2022/2555 (nis2) for gn dramas, based on the most advantageous economic offer, based on price invitation for the submission of interest 48th/2026 for the submission of offers after a direct awarding tendering procedure for the awarding of services of an external information systems security officer (υασπε), for compliance with law 5160/2024 and the directive (eu) 2022/2555 (nis2) for gn dramas, based on the most advantageous economic offer, based on price
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.