Published
Περ.Δ.Σ.48/2026 Ξενοδοχειακος εξοπλισμος τεπ του γ.Ν.Αρτας
Notice number: 26PROC019684634
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αρτας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
PER. NOTICE No. D.S. 48/2026 Open electronic tender below the thresholds for the supply of “Hotel equipment for the new TEP - new paediatric TEP and new M.O.E.” (CPV 39313000-9), for covering the needs of G.N. Arta, with an award criterion the most economically advantageous tender from an economic point of view on the basis of price only, total budgeted expenditure amounting to 48.120,00€ including VAT. PER. NOTICE No. D.S. 48/2026 Open electronic tender below the thresholds for the supply of “Hotel equipment for the new TEP - new paediatric TEP and new M.O.E.” (CPV 39313000-9), for covering the needs of G.N. Arta, with an award criterion the most economically advantageous tender from an economic point of view on the basis of price only, total budgeted expenditure amounting to 48.120,00€ including VAT.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.