Published

    486.1183.001 Dachabdichtung/Spengler

    Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25733770

    🇩🇪 GermanyMarkt Tittling, Marktplatz 10, 94104 Tittling, Tel.: +49 850440124, Fax: +49 850440120, E-Mail: [email protected], Internet: www.tittling.de

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    • Sep 20, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Markt Tittling, Marktplatz 10, 94104 Tittling, Tel.: +49 850440124, Fax: +49 850440120, E-Mail: [email protected], Internet: www.tittling.de
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 21, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    486.1183.001 Roof waterproofing / sheet metal works

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • n/a

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in