Published

    ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ 49/2026 υποβολής οικονομικής προσφοράς προμήθ αναλωσίμων για αναλυτή αεριών δωρεάν αναλυτή

    Notice number: 26PROC019691831

    🇬🇷 GreeceΝομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο φλωρινας

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο φλωρινας
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    INVITATION No 49/2026 (of Article 118 of Law 4412/2016 on direct award)Submission of a financial offer and supporting documents for the conclusion of a Supply Contract for “Consumables/multi-measurement cassettes for a Blood Gas and Oximetry Analyzer, with free provision of the required analyzer” for the needs of the Anesthesiology Department of the General Hospital of Florina INVITATION No 49/2026 (of Article 118 of Law 4412/2016 on direct award)Submission of a financial offer and supporting documents for the conclusion of a Supply Contract for “Consumables/multi-measurement cassettes for a Blood Gas and Oximetry Analyzer, with free provision of the required analyzer” for the needs of the Anesthesiology Department of the General Hospital of Florina

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • Tender detail page

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in