Published
Προσκληση εκδ/σης ενδ/ντος εναρμονιση με ν. 4961/2022& Ν. 5160/2024 Με βαση την ευρωπαικη οδηγια
Notice number: 26PROC019714223
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος διρφυων - μεσσαπιων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
"Harmonisation services of the Municipality of Dirfy-Messapia in the requirements of Law 4961/2022 and Law 5160/2024 – Risk Analysis Plan and Unified Information Systems Security Policy and Adaptation to the European Directive 2022/2555 (NIS2)" "Harmonisation services of the Municipality of Dirfy-Messapia in the requirements of Law 4961/2022 and Law 5160/2024 – Risk Analysis Plan and Unified Information Systems Security Policy and Adaptation to the European Directive 2022/2555 (NIS2)"
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.