Published
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για παροχή υπηρεσιών Εναρμόνιση του Δήμου Πάρου στο ν.4961/22 & 5160/24
Notice number: 26PROC019722084
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος παρου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Harmonisation with the requirements of Law 4961/2022 and Law 5160/2024 – Risk Analysis Plan and Single Information Systems Security Policy and Adaptation to European Directive 2022/2555 (NIS2) Services YASPE Harmonisation with the requirements of Law 4961/2022 and Law 5160/2024 – Risk Analysis Plan and Single Information Systems Security Policy and Adaptation to European Directive 2022/2555 (NIS2) Services YASPE
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.