Published
Συμμετοχη της πε σερρων στη μουσικη παρασταση "τραγουδαμε καββαδια 50 χρονια μετα"
Notice number: 26PROC019713449
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφερεια κεντρικης μακεδονιας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. "Ancillary show services—rental of a mobile stage" (CPV 34514700-0), total value of 3,720.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 3,000.00); 4. "Photography/Video recording services" (CPV 79960000-1) total value of 930.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 750.00); 3. "PRINTING SERVICES—CREATIVE MATERIAL" (CPV 79820000-8), total value of 500.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 403.22); 5. "Multimedia equipment (Multimedia equipment) for renting an LED giant screen and image processors for the projection of audiovisual material within the framework of a music event" (CPV 32322000-6), total value of 2,500.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 2,016.12); 2. "Sound/Lighting services" (CPV 92370000-5) total value of 3,720.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 3,000.00) 1. "Ancillary show services—rental of a mobile stage" (CPV 34514700-0), total value of 3,720.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 3,000.00) 4. "Photography/Video recording services" (CPV 79960000-1) total value of 930.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 750.00) 3. "PRINTING SERVICES—CREATIVE MATERIAL" (CPV 79820000-8), total value of 500.00 € including VAT 24% (net amount 403.22) 5. "Multimedia equipment (Multimedia equipment) for…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.