Published
500109438_2026 Fornitura di particolari in lamiera per casse di manovra da deviatoio
Notice number: 00548143-2026
🇮🇹 ItalyRete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. Società con socio unico soggetta alla direzione e coordinamento di Ferrovie dello Stato Italiane S.p.A. a norma dell’art. 2497 sexies Codice Civile e del D.Lgs. 112/2015. Direzione Acquisti – Sede di RomaGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. Società con socio unico soggetta alla direzione e coordinamento di Ferrovie dello Stato Italiane S.p.A. a norma dell’art. 2497 sexies Codice Civile e del D.Lgs. 112/2015. Direzione Acquisti – Sede di Roma
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
500109438_2026 Supply of sheet metal parts for turnout control boxes 500109438_2026 Supply of sheet metal parts for turnout control boxes
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required