Published
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ 50/2026 για την προμήθεια ανταλλακτικών αυτ/των και υπηρεσία τοποθέτηση αυτών του Γ.Ν.ΦΛΩΡ
Notice number: 26PROC019727080
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο φλωρινας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation No 50/2026 with protocol no. 9298/04-09-2026 for the supply of motor vehicle spare parts for the replacement of an engine (CPV: 34300000-0), including the required installation and commissioning works (CPV: 50112100-4), for the service vehicle of the FORD TRANSIT make of the G.N. Florinas and the entities under its supervision; Invitation No 50/2026 with protocol no. 9298/04-09-2026 for the supply of motor vehicle spare parts for the replacement of an engine (CPV: 34300000-0), including the required installation and commissioning works (CPV: 50112100-4), for the service vehicle of the FORD TRANSIT make of the G.N. Florinas and the entities under its supervision Invitation No 50/2026 with protocol no. 9298/04-09-2026 for the supply of motor vehicle spare parts for the replacement of an engine (CPV: 34300000-0), including the required installation and commissioning works (CPV: 50112100-4), for the service vehicle of the FORD TRANSIT make of the G.N. Florinas and the entities under its supervision Invitation No 50/2026 with protocol no. 9298/04-09-2026 for the supply of motor vehicle spare parts for the replacement of an engine (CPV: 34300000-0), including the required…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.