Published
Διακήρυξη (ΠΕ51/2026) Υπηρεσίες Καθαρισμού Κτιρίων-Συντήρησης Πρασίνου και Απεντόμωσης-Μυοκτονίας
Notice number: 26PROC019695763
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης «γ. Παπανικολαου»
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation to tender for an open procedure above the thresholds, under the 2026 PPC, for the provision of “Building Cleaning Services, Maintenance of Greenery and De-lousing - Mousetraping” (CPV: 90911200-8, 45112710-5 and 90921000-9 respectively), to cover the needs of G.N.Th. “G. Papadnikolaou”, with an annual total budget of EUR 2,723,040.00 including VAT at 24%; Invitation to tender for an open procedure above the thresholds, under the 2026 PPC, for the provision of “Building Cleaning Services, Maintenance of Greenery and De-lousing - Mousetraping” (CPV: 90911200-8, 45112710-5 and 90921000-9 respectively), to cover the needs of G.N.Th. “G. Papadnikolaou”, with an annual total budget of EUR 2,723,040.00 including VAT at 24%.; Approval of the expediency of conducting an open procedure above the thresholds, under the 2026 PPC, for the provision of “Building Cleaning Services, Maintenance of Greenery and De-lousing - Mousetraping” (CPV: 90911200-8, 45112710-5 and 90921000-9 respectively), to cover the needs of G.N.Th. “G. Papadnikolaou”, with an annual total budget of EUR 2,723,040.00 including VAT at 24% Invitation to tender for an open procedure above the thresholds, under the…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.