Published
Προκήρυξη (ΠΕ51/2026) Υπηρεσίες Καθαρισμού Κτιρίων-Συντήρησης Πρασίνου και Απεντόμωσης-Μυοκτονίας
Notice number: 26PROC019695206
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης «γ. Παπανικολαου»
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Notice of an open tender procedure above the thresholds, within the framework of the PP 2026, for the provision of “Building Cleaning Services, Landscaping Maintenance and Disinfestation - Rat and Vermin Control” (CPV: 90911200-8, 45112710-5 and 90921000-9 respectively), to cover the needs of the G.N.TH. “G. Papanikolaou”, with an annual total budget of EUR 2.723.040,00 including VAT 24%; Notice of an open tender procedure above the thresholds, within the framework of the PP 2026, for the provision of “Building Cleaning Services, Landscaping Maintenance and Disinfestation - Rat and Vermin Control” (CPV: 90911200-8, 45112710-5 and 90921000-9 respectively), to cover the needs of the G.N.TH. “G. Papanikolaou”, with an annual total budget of EUR 2.723.040,00 including VAT 24%; Notice of an open tender procedure above the thresholds, within the framework of the PP 2026, for the provision of “Building Cleaning Services, Landscaping Maintenance and Disinfestation - Rat and Vermin Control” (CPV: 90911200-8, 45112710-5 and 90921000-9 respectively), to cover the needs of the G.N.TH. “G. Papanikolaou”, with an annual total budget of EUR 2.723.040,00 including VAT 24%. Notice of an open…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.