Published
«Υποστήριξη του Υπευθύνου Ασφαλείας Συστημάτων Πληροφορικής & Επικοινωνιών – ΥΑΣΠΕ, βάσει του Ν. 516
Notice number: 26PROC019705694
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος σαμης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Pursuant to the provisions of Law 2362/95, as amended by the provisions of Law 3871/2010, all Municipalities and municipal legal entities under public law have, from 1 January 2011, been classified as general government bodies, which creates for us a series of additional obligations. Pursuant to the provisions of Law 2362/95, as amended by the provisions of Law 3871/2010, all Municipalities and municipal legal entities under public law have, from 1 January 2011, been classified as general government bodies, which creates for us a series of additional obligations.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.