Published

    ΔΕΑ-526031_Παροχή Υπηρεσιών συντήρησης και τεχνικής υποστήριξης του Μηχανογραφικού Συστήματος GIS του ΑΔΜΗΕ για τα έτη 2027 & 2028

    Notice number: 00583323-2026

    🇬🇷 GreeceΑνεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας α.Ε. (Αδμηε α.Ε.)Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 24, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Ανεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας α.Ε. (Αδμηε α.Ε.)
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 24, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The total estimated value of the contract — including the value of the option rights — amounts to six hundred thousand euros (€600,000.00), plus VAT and is broken down as follows: Object budget for a period of twenty-four (24) months: €450,000.00 plus VAT, which constitutes the maximum submission limit for the contractual subject matter. Option Rights: Value of option rights with a total estimated value of one hundred and fifty thousand euros (€150,000.00), plus VAT, i.e. 33.3% of the budget for: • increase of the contract’s subject matter, by assignment of similar services, i.e. increase of the contract’s physical-economic subject matter, under the same terms and the corresponding unit prices or percentages, as defined, in each case, in the Fee Schedules, and/or • extension of the contract duration up to six (6) months, under the same terms and the corresponding unit prices or percentages, as defined, in each case, in the Fee Schedules. The total estimated value of the contract — including the value of the option rights — amounts to six hundred thousand euros (€600,000.00), plus VAT and is broken down as follows: Object budget for a period of twenty-four (24) months: €450,000.00…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in