Published

    Δεα-526073_παροχη ολοκληρωμενων υπηρεσιων και λυσεων κυβερνοασφαλειας για την προστασια κρισιμων υποδομων οτ (fw, ndr)

    Notice number: 00562644-2026

    🇬🇷 GreeceΑνεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας α.Ε. (Αδμηε α.Ε.)Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Ανεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας α.Ε. (Αδμηε α.Ε.)
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 13, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The total budget for the subject of the contract amounts to eight million five hundred thousand euros (€8,500,000.00), excluding VAT, and is broken down as follows: • Six million five hundred thousand euros (€6,500,000.00), excluding VAT, budget for the main subject, for a period of thirty (30) months, which constitutes the maximum offer limit. • Option rights, with a total estimated value of up to two million euros (€2,000,000.00), excluding VAT, (i.e., up to 30.77% of the budget) for: (a) Right of Extension: ADMIE unilaterally reserves the right to extend the duration of the contract by up to seven (7) months, with or without a corresponding increase of the physical-economic object, under the same terms and unit prices, or/and (b) Right of Contract Object Increase: ADMIE reserves, throughout the execution of the contract, the right to increase the subject matter by assigning similar services, under the same terms and unit prices. The total budget for the subject of the contract amounts to eight million five hundred thousand euros (€8,500,000.00), excluding VAT, and is broken down as follows: • Six million five hundred thousand euros (€6,500,000.00), excluding VAT, budget…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in