Published

    ΔΕΑ-526078_Παροχή υπηρεσιών για τον σχεδιασμό, υλοποίηση και λειτουργία ψηφιακού περιβάλλοντος και την επιχειρησιακή υποστήριξη της διαδικασίας μεταβίβασης παγίων διασυνδεδεμένων Χρηστών του ΕΣΜΗΕ στον ΑΔΜΗΕ

    Notice number: 00537132-2026

    🇬🇷 GreeceΑνεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας α.Ε. (Αδμηε α.Ε.)Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 21, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Ανεξαρτητος διαχειριστης μεταφορας ηλεκτρικης ενεργειας α.Ε. (Αδμηε α.Ε.)
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The total estimated contract value amounts to two million one hundred thousand euros (€2,100,000.00), excluding VAT, and is detailed as follows: • €1,400,000.00 budget for the contract subject, for a period of twenty-four (24) months, for the provision of services for the design, implementation, and operation of a digital environment and the operational support of the asset transfer process of interconnected Users' assets from HEDNO to ADMIE. The amount of the budget for the subject matter constitutes a maximum offer limit. • Option Rights, with a total estimated value up to €700,000.00, excluding VAT (50% of the budget): A) Right of extension: ADMIE unilaterally reserves the right to extend the duration of the contract, up to twelve (12) months, under the same terms and unit prices, with an estimated value up to 50% of the initial contract value and any applied increases in the subject matter, i.e. up to a maximum of €700,000.00, excluding VAT: - the total duration of the contract with or without a corresponding increase of the physical and financial subject matter, and/or - the duration of the maintenance and production support period (Phase A.2.5), and/or - the duration of…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in