Published
Πρόσκληση για κατάθεση προσφοράς "Παροχή εξειδικευμένων υπηρεσιών στο ΠΔ-54/2018"
Notice number: 26PROC019717660
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος ηρακλειου (κρητης)
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Special procedures for "gap analysis", with the aim of determining the level of readiness of the Municipality with regard to the migration of data from the accounting system and accounting records which, up to 31 December 2025, are maintained in accordance with the provisions of PD 315/1999, into new accounts and accounting records, in accordance with PD/54-2018. Special procedures for "gap analysis", with the aim of determining the level of readiness of the Municipality with regard to the migration of data from the accounting system and accounting records which, up to 31 December 2025, are maintained in accordance with the provisions of PD 315/1999, into new accounts and accounting records, in accordance with PD/54-2018.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.