Published

    5752326077 - L59-P93 en C75 - bijstand bij de dwarsligger- en ballastvernieuwingstreinen van Melsele tot Nieuwkerken-Waas (2027)

    Notice number: 00559604-2026

    🇧🇪 BelgiumInfrabel nvWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇧🇪 Belgium
    Contracting authority
    Infrabel nv
    Accepted Languages
    Dutch
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 12, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    L59 - P93 and C75 - assistance with the sleeper and ballast renewal trains from Melsele to Nieuwkerken-Waas and construction of service paths (2027) L59 - P93 and C75 - assistance with the sleeper and ballast renewal trains from Melsele to Nieuwkerken-Waas and construction of service paths (2027)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in