Published
Προμήθεια εγκατάσταση, θέση σε λειτουργία φωτοβολταϊκών σταθμών συνολικής ισχύος 5.999,4kWp με εικονικό ενεργειακό συμψηφισμό (virtual net metering) στη θέση Νεραϊδοβούνι του Δήμου Καρπενησίου.
Notice number: 00529438-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος καρπενησιου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply, installation, commissioning of photovoltaic stations with a total capacity of 5,999.4 kWp with virtual net metering at the Neraidovouni location of the Municipality of Karpenisi. Supply, installation, commissioning of photovoltaic stations with a total capacity of 5,999.4 kWp with virtual net metering at the Neraidovouni location of the Municipality of Karpenisi.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.