Published
Προκηρυξη για την προμηθεια χειρουργικου εξοπλισμου - υποεργο 6
Notice number: 26PROC019691358
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης «παπαγεωργιου»
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(g) one (1) wheeled radiography fluoroscopy machine of the C-arm type with a digital detector of dimensions 30cmx30cm (CPV:33111400-5), budget 160.000,00€ including VAT 24%.; Notice, total budgeted expenditure of 632.000,00€ with VAT 24%, for the supply and installation of: (a) six (6) anaesthesiology units (CPV:33172100-7), budget 312.000,00€ including VAT 24%.; (b) one (1) wheeled radiography fluoroscopy machine of the C-arm type with a digital detector of dimensions 20cmx20cm (CPV:33111400-5), budget 160.000,00€ including VAT 24%. (g) one (1) wheeled radiography fluoroscopy machine of the C-arm type with a digital detector of dimensions 30cmx30cm (CPV:33111400-5), budget 160.000,00€ including VAT 24%. Notice, total budgeted expenditure of 632.000,00€ with VAT 24%, for the supply and installation of: (a) six (6) anaesthesiology units (CPV:33172100-7), budget 312.000,00€ including VAT 24%. (b) one (1) wheeled radiography fluoroscopy machine of the C-arm type with a digital detector of dimensions 20cmx20cm (CPV:33111400-5), budget 160.000,00€ including VAT 24%.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.