Published
6003095751-BwDLZ Hamburg Winterdienst BwK
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-5f26db53-1aed-4fca-a05b-d90e4fe8a805
🇩🇪 GermanyBundeswehr-Dienstleistungszentrum HamburgServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Bundeswehr-Dienstleistungszentrum Hamburg
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
6003095751-BwDLZ Hamburg Winter Service at the Bundeswehr Hospital Hamburg Conclusion of a framework agreement for winter service at the Bundeswehr Hospital Hamburg for the 2026/2027 season and the 2027/2028 season
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required