Published
6003109359 - 1/DLII6/VM037 - Medizinprodukt Armtragetuch Musselin
Notice number: 00608837-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Bundesamt für Infrastruktur, Umweltschutz und Dienstleistungen der Bundeswehr
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Delivery in accordance with individual contract/price and product sheet of: 75,000 EA arm sling bandage, Musselin 200,000 EA arm sling bandage, Musselin Delivery in accordance with individual contract/price and product sheet of: 75,000 EA arm sling bandage, Musselin 200,000 EA arm sling bandage, Musselin
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.