Published
Διακήρυξη ανοικτού Διαγων. κάτω των ορίων Συντήρ.Πολυμηχαν. & εκτυπωτών Σχολ. Μονά. & Υπηρεσ.ΑΜ61/26
Notice number: 26PROC019555729
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος χαλανδριου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Notice for the execution of expenditure amounting to €84,816.00, including VAT 24%, for the assignment of the service "MAINTENANCE OF MULTIFUNCTION DEVICES AND PRINTERS OF SCHOOL UNITS AND MUNICIPAL SERVICES" Notice for the execution of expenditure amounting to €84,816.00, including VAT 24%, for the assignment of the service "MAINTENANCE OF MULTIFUNCTION DEVICES AND PRINTERS OF SCHOOL UNITS AND MUNICIPAL SERVICES"
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.