Published
Δ77/2026 ΔΔ Προμήθεια στερνοτόμων μπαταρίας & επανεπέμβασης μπαταρίας
Notice number: 26PROC019679048
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Π.Γ.Ν. «Αττικον» - γ.Ν.Δ.Α. «Η αγια βαρβαρα» οργανικη μοναδα εδρας π.Γ.Ν. «Αττικον»
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Δ77/2026 ΔΔ Tender Notice for the supply of three (3) battery sternotomy devices and two (2) battery re-intervention devices, to cover the needs of cardiothoracic and thoracic surgery procedures, as well as organ procurement procedures, with a budget of €66,000.00 plus VAT and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer only on the basis of price. Δ77/2026 ΔΔ Tender Notice for the supply of three (3) battery sternotomy devices and two (2) battery re-intervention devices, to cover the needs of cardiothoracic and thoracic surgery procedures, as well as organ procurement procedures, with a budget of €66,000.00 plus VAT and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer only on the basis of price.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.