Published

    Αποφαση διακηρυξη 819-2026

    Notice number: 26PROC019597075

    🇬🇷 GreeceΔημος χαλκιδεων

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Δημος χαλκιδεων
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 5, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    COMMITMENT OF MULTI-YEAR OBLIGATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE FACILITIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CHALKIDEA FOR THE YEAR 2026 SECTION 4 Supply of materials for maintenance - replenishment of public spaces 00.030.2410106006 ; COMMITMENT OF MULTI-YEAR OBLIGATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE FACILITIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CHALKIDEA FOR THE YEAR 2026 SECTION 5 Supply of materials for basic maintenance and repair of sports facilities 00.030.2410106007 ; COMMITMENT OF MULTI-YEAR OBLIGATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE FACILITIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CHALKIDEA FOR THE YEAR 2026 SECTION 1 Materials for building maintenance and repair 00.030.2410106001 ; COMMITMENT OF MULTI-YEAR OBLIGATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE FACILITIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CHALKIDEA FOR THE YEAR 2026 SECTION 2 Supply of materials for maintenance and repair of other facilities 00.030.2410106002 ; COMMITMENT OF MULTI-YEAR OBLIGATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE FACILITIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CHALKIDEA FOR THE YEAR 2026 SECTION 3 Supply of materials for maintenance of coastal…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in