Published

    Διακηρυξη 8/2026 για προμηθεια αναισθησιολογικων μηχανηματων

    Notice number: 26PROC019589059

    🇬🇷 GreeceΓενικο νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης «γ. Γεννηματας»

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Γενικο νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης «γ. Γεννηματας»
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 5, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Re-announcement of the conduct of an international open electronic tender for section 5: "Supply of two (2) Anesthesiological Machines", of sub-project 4 of the project "Supply of medical technology equipment for the General Hospital of Thessaloniki "G. Gennimatas" with OPS Code 6021548, valued at €84,000.00 excluding VAT and €104,160.00 including 24% VAT Re-announcement of the conduct of an international open electronic tender for section 5: "Supply of two (2) Anesthesiological Machines", of sub-project 4 of the project "Supply of medical technology equipment for the General Hospital of Thessaloniki "G. Gennimatas" with OPS Code 6021548, valued at €84,000.00 excluding VAT and €104,160.00 including 24% VAT

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in