Published

    Τμήμα 3.2: Κατηγορία: Φορτηγό Δ.Χ. από 0 - 3.500, Εκτός Νομού Αττικής Περιοχή Υλίκης Βοιωτίας, Γενική Διεύθυνση Ύδρευσης

    Notice number: 00600737-2026

    🇬🇷 GreeceΕταιρια υδρευσεως και αποχετευσεως πρωτευουσης α.Ε. (Ε.Υδ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.)Services

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 21, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Εταιρια υδρευσεως και αποχετευσεως πρωτευουσης α.Ε. (Ε.Υδ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.)
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 1, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Lot 3.2: Category: Tipper truck (D.X.) from 0 - 3,500, Outside Attica Prefecture - Yliki area, Boeotia, General Water Supply Directorate Lot 3.2: Category: Tipper truck (D.X.) from 0 - 3,500, Outside Attica Prefecture - Yliki area, Boeotia, General Water Supply Directorate

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in