Published
Część 1
Notice number: 00543917-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. 50-1200 ul tips - laboratory pipette tips, extended length, designed for handling liquid samples in the volume range of 50–1,200 μL, package of 10 trays with 96 tips each (total 960 tips), catalog number 791210 or equivalent – 7 packages (Z-2512/683/26) 2. 0.1-10 ul tips - laboratory pipette tips designed for precise liquid dispensing in the volume range of 0.1–10 μL, package of 10 trays with 96 tips each (total 960 tips) in organized rack format, catalog number 790010 or equivalent – 5 packages (Z-2512/683/26) 3. 5-350 ul tips - laboratory pipette tips with universal application, designed for precise sampling and dispensing of liquids in the volume range from 5 μL to 350 μL, package of 10 trays (racks) with 96 tips each (total 960 tips), catalog number 790352 or equivalent – 12 packages (Z-2512/683/26) 1. 50-1200 ul tips - laboratory pipette tips, extended length, designed for handling liquid samples in the volume range of 50–1,200 μL, package of 10 trays with 96 tips each (total 960 tips), catalog number 791210 or equivalent – 7 packages (Z-2512/683/26) 2. 0.1-10 ul tips - laboratory pipette tips designed for precise liquid dispensing in the volume range of 0.1–10 μL,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.