Published
87/2026 Διαχειριση συμβαντων πληροφορικης
Notice number: 26PROC019722413
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης 'ιπποκρατειo'
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
87/2026 Electronic tender for the award of 24x7 IT support services and IT contract management services for a period of 6 months; estimated budget 30.000,00€ excluding VAT, which is formed at 37.200,00€ including VAT 24% 87/2026 Electronic tender for the award of 24x7 IT support services and IT contract management services for a period of 6 months; estimated budget 30.000,00€ excluding VAT, which is formed at 37.200,00€ including VAT 24%
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.