Published
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για την πραγματοποίηση παιδικού θεματικού πάρκου με «Ο Κήπος των 9 Μουσ
Notice number: 26PROC019715043
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος κατερινης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation to submit an offer for the implementation of a children’s themed park with “The Garden of the 9 Muses”, within the framework of the 2026 Gastronomic Festival of the Mountain and the Forest, from Friday 18 September to Sunday 20 September 2026. A.L.E. 02.015.2420908002, amount 4.000,00 € plus VAT 24% 960,00 € amount 4.960,00 € plus VAT Invitation to submit an offer for the implementation of a children’s themed park with “The Garden of the 9 Muses”, within the framework of the 2026 Gastronomic Festival of the Mountain and the Forest, from Friday 18 September to Sunday 20 September 2026. A.L.E. 02.015.2420908002, amount 4.000,00 € plus VAT 24% 960,00 € amount 4.960,00 € plus VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.