Published
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για το ΚΥ9102 όχημα της Δ/νσης Δασών Φλώρινας.
Notice number: 26PROC019730326
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο περιβαλλοντος και ενεργειας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation for the financial year 2026 of a total amount of four hundred thirty-three euros and sixty-nine cents (433.69 €), expense for the supply of spare parts, lubricants and repair-maintenance works and their installation for the KY 9102 vehicle of the Directorate of Forests of Florina, amount 239.32 €, including VAT 24%, ALE 2410301001; Invitation for the financial year 2026 of a total amount of four hundred thirty-three euros and sixty-nine cents (433.69 €), expense for the supply of spare parts, lubricants and repair-maintenance works and their installation for the KY 9102 vehicle of the Directorate of Forests of Florina, amount 74.40 €, including VAT 24%, ALE 2420302001; Invitation for the financial year 2026 of a total amount of four hundred thirty-three euros and sixty-nine cents (433.69 €), expense for the supply of spare parts, lubricants and repair-maintenance works and their installation for the KY 9102 vehicle of the Directorate of Forests of Florina, amount 119.97 €, including VAT 24%, ALE 2410204001. Invitation for the financial year 2026 of a total amount of four hundred thirty-three euros and sixty-nine cents (433.69 €), expense for the supply of spare parts,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.