Published
Προσφορά για την αγορά και τοποθέτηση ελαστικών στο ΚΥ9888 οχηματος του Δασαρχείου Ξάνθης
Notice number: 26PROC019699197
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο περιβαλλοντος και ενεργειας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Approval of commitment of appropriations of a total amount of "37.200,00 €" for the payment of an equivalent expense to the detriment of the regular Expenditure Budget of the MoEΝ (ΥΠΕΝ) for the financial year 2026, for the needs of the ΕΕΔΠΜΘ) 2410204001 “Purchases of maintenance and repair items for means of transport”; Approval of commitment of appropriations of an amount of "37.200,00 €" for the payment of an equivalent expense to the detriment of the appropriation of the regular Budget of the MoEΝ (ΥΠΕΝ) for the financial year 2026, for the needs of the ΕΕΔΠΜΘ (ΑΛΕ) 2420302001 “Fees and expenses for the maintenance and repair of vehicles” Approval of commitment of appropriations of a total amount of "37.200,00 €" for the payment of an equivalent expense to the detriment of the regular Expenditure Budget of the MoEΝ (ΥΠΕΝ) for the financial year 2026, for the needs of the ΕΕΔΠΜΘ) 2410204001 “Purchases of maintenance and repair items for means of transport” Approval of commitment of appropriations of an amount of "37.200,00 €" for the payment of an equivalent expense to the detriment of the appropriation of the regular Budget of the MoEΝ (ΥΠΕΝ) for the financial year 2026, for…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.