Published
„Доставкa и монтаж на стъкла за автобуси за нуждите на „Бургасбус” ЕООД“
Notice number: 00580552-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Бургасбус еоод
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of this public procurement is activities for the delivery and installation of glass for buses SOLARIS URBINO 12/URBINO 18, IVECO F2BE0642F, DAF PR 228 U1, DAF/PACCAR MX-11 271 H1, meeting the requirements of the Contracting Authority. The subject of this public procurement is activities for the delivery and installation of glass for buses SOLARIS URBINO 12/URBINO 18, IVECO F2BE0642F, DAF PR 228 U1, DAF/PACCAR MX-11 271 H1, meeting the requirements of the Contracting Authority.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.