Published
A08.544.2025 Raamovereenkomst Openbare Verlichting: Onderhoud en Vervangingsprojecten
Notice number: 433310
🇳🇱 NetherlandsGemeente LeidenServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Gemeente Leiden
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 16, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
A08.544.2025 Framework Agreement Public Lighting: Maintenance and Replacement Projects A08.544.2025 Framework Agreement Public Lighting: Maintenance and Replacement Projects
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TenderNed 433310 PDFLINK
- TED Notice 490915-2026LINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required