Published
A12 / A13 Intelligentes Transitmanagement Brennerkorridor + Streckenkonzept Großraum Innsbruck - Erarbeitung Verkehrsmodell und Maßnahmen Transitmanagement / Streckenkonzept
Notice number: 41a809d9-0b61-4991-86b8-74dc07973af3-9066fa37-f6f8-4d9e-a69a-cee50a5d3215
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇦🇹 Austria
- Contracting authority
- Autobahnen- und Schnellstraßen-Finanzierungs-Aktiengesellschaft
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
A12 / A13 Intelligent transit management Brenner corridor + route concept Greater Innsbruck - development of traffic model and measures for transit management / route concept A12 / A13 Intelligent transit management Brenner corridor + route concept Greater Innsbruck - development of traffic model and measures for transit management / route concept
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.