Published
A57 BA1 Erhaltungsentwurf NDL-Goch-FRS (Los3)
Notice number: 00583204-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Rheinland
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 6,370 m remove System ESP approx. 5,080 m remove System Super Rail double approx. 790 m remove System Super Rail approx. 200 m remove System DDSP approx. 430 m remove System Super Rail BW approx. 270 m remove System EDSP BW approx. 150 m remove System EDSP approx. 10,510 m manufacture System Super Rail Eco H2-W4-A approx. 9,220 m manufacture System Eco Safe H1-W4-A approx. 350 m manufacture System Super Rail H2-W4-A approx. 460 m manufacture System Super Rail BW H2-W4-B approx. 110 m manufacture System Super Rail Eco HS H2-W2-B approx. 52 m manufacture System Super Rail Eco double H2-W4-B approx. 300 m manufacture System Super Rail Eco BW H2-W4-A approx. 60 m manufacture System Super Rail Eco HS BW H2-W2-B approx. 70 m manufacture AEK approx. 65 St manufacture ÜK/ÜE approx. 55 m³ manufacture RAL strip foundations made of reinforced concrete for FRS approx. 6,370 m remove System ESP approx. 5,080 m remove System Super Rail double approx. 790 m remove System Super Rail approx. 200 m remove System DDSP approx. 430 m remove System Super Rail BW approx. 270 m remove System EDSP BW approx. 150 m remove System EDSP approx. 10,510 m manufacture System Super Rail Eco…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.