Published
A59, Lärmschutzwände für HBL 1 u. 2
Notice number: 00589805-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Rheinland
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
A59, Noise barriers for HBL 1 and 2 Construction of structure 167 - LSW A40 FR E 01 Manufacture of wall elements for structure 168 - LSW A40 FR E BW04N Construction of structure 169 - LSW A40 FR E 02 Construction of structure 170 - LSW A40 FR VLO 01 Manufacture of wall elements for the LSW on BW35A Manufacture of wall elements for the LSW on BW36A Manufacture of wall elements for LSW on BW46A A59, Noise barriers for HBL 1 and 2 Construction of structure 167 - LSW A40 FR E 01 Manufacture of wall elements for structure 168 - LSW A40 FR E BW04N Construction of structure 169 - LSW A40 FR E 02 Construction of structure 170 - LSW A40 FR VLO 01 Manufacture of wall elements for the LSW on BW35A Manufacture of wall elements for the LSW on BW36A Manufacture of wall elements for LSW on BW46A
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.