Published
A59, Verkehrszeichenträger für HBL 2
Notice number: 00589890-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Rheinland
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
A59, Sign gantries for HBL 2 Manufacture of structure 215.1 - sign gantry VZT A59 towards DÜSS Manufacture of structure 245 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 248 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 267 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 268 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 270 - sign gantry VZT ramp B-D A59, Sign gantries for HBL 2 Manufacture of structure 215.1 - sign gantry VZT A59 towards DÜSS Manufacture of structure 245 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 248 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 267 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 268 - sign gantry VZT A40 towards E Manufacture of structure 270 - sign gantry VZT ramp B-D
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.