Published
Accompagnement et suivi des travailleurs indépendants bénéficiaires du RSA
Notice number: 00518667-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Conseil Départemental de la Gironde
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This framework agreement aims to provide services for the implementation of the overall support and monitoring system after creation, for RSA self-employed beneficiaries. The role of sole RSA contact person for self-employed workers is also associated with this framework agreement. The minimum and maximum amounts of the framework agreement for each period (from 01/01/2027, or from its notification date if later, until 31/12/2027, then for each tacit one-year renewal) are set respectively at: Minimum amount: 400,000 euro(s) excluding VAT Maximum amount: 520,000 euro(s) excluding VAT This framework agreement aims to provide services for the implementation of the overall support and monitoring system after creation, for RSA self-employed beneficiaries. The role of sole RSA contact person for self-employed workers is also associated with this framework agreement. The minimum and maximum amounts of the framework agreement for each period (from 01/01/2027, or from its notification date if later, until 31/12/2027, then for each tacit one-year renewal) are set respectively at: Minimum amount: 400,000 euro(s) excluding VAT Maximum amount: 520,000 euro(s) excluding VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.