Published
Achat de titres-restaurant pour le personnel de la CCTC
Notice number: 26-77574
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Communauté de Communes de la Thiérache du Centre
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, awarded according to the tender procedure. Awarded for a duration of 4 firm years, without minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of €150,000 excluding tax, that is a maximum of €600,000 excluding tax over the total duration of the contract. The non-allotment of the contract is explained in the contract consultation rules. Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, awarded according to the tender procedure. Awarded for a duration of 4 firm years, without minimum amount and with an annual maximum amount of €150,000 excluding tax, that is a maximum of €600,000 excluding tax over the total duration of the contract. The non-allotment of the contract is explained in the contract consultation rules.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.