Published
Achat de titres-restaurant pour le personnel de la CCTC
Notice number: 00541657-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Communauté de Communes de la Thiérache du Centre
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, awarded under the tender procedure. Awarded for a duration of 4 firm years, without a minimum amount and with a maximum annual amount of €150,000 excluding VAT, i.e. a maximum of €600,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract. The non-division into lots of the contract is explained in the contract consultation rules. Single-award framework agreement with purchase orders, awarded under the tender procedure. Awarded for a duration of 4 firm years, without a minimum amount and with a maximum annual amount of €150,000 excluding VAT, i.e. a maximum of €600,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract. The non-division into lots of the contract is explained in the contract consultation rules.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.