Published
Lot 1 Contrôle, maintenance préventive et corrective
Notice number: 26-84794
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Commune de Taverny
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1 Inspection, preventive and corrective maintenance No minimum annual amount Estimated annual amount: €30,000 excl. tax With a maximum annual amount set at €100,000 excl. tax. Lot 1 Inspection, preventive and corrective maintenance No minimum annual amount Estimated annual amount: €30,000 excl. tax With a maximum annual amount set at €100,000 excl. tax.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.