Published

    Telesurveillance, tele-interpellation et anti-intrusion des locaux administratifs

    Notice number: 00535054-2026

    🇫🇷 FrancePartenord Le groupeServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 30, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Partenord Le groupe
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The framework agreement is concluded with a minimum annual amount of 70,000 euros excluding VAT and a maximum annual amount of 1,000,000.00 euros excluding VAT. In application of article L.2112-2 of the Public Procurement Code, the lot includes a social inclusion action through economic activity. The framework agreement is concluded with a minimum annual amount of 70,000 euros excluding VAT and a maximum annual amount of 1,000,000.00 euros excluding VAT. In application of article L.2112-2 of the Public Procurement Code, the lot includes a social inclusion action through economic activity.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in