Published
Territoire de Flandre Grand Littoral
Notice number: 00575638-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Partenord Le groupe
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The framework agreement is concluded without any annual minimum amount exclusive of tax (H.T.) and with an annual maximum amount of 160 000 euros H.T. Pursuant to Article L.2112-2 of the Public Procurement Code dated 1 April 2019, the company selected, whatever it may be, will be required, for performance of the contract, to carry out an integration measure that enables access to or return to employment for persons facing particular social or professional difficulties for a duration of 105 hours The framework agreement is concluded without any annual minimum amount exclusive of tax (H.T.) and with an annual maximum amount of 160 000 euros H.T. Pursuant to Article L.2112-2 of the Public Procurement Code dated 1 April 2019, the company selected, whatever it may be, will be required, for performance of the contract, to carry out an integration measure that enables access to or return to employment for persons facing particular social or professional difficulties for a duration of 105 hours
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.