Published
Dunkerque
Notice number: 00513235-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Partenord Le groupe
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Annual minimum amount of 28,000 euro(s) excluding VAT and annual maximum amount of 343,000 euro(s) excluding VAT (maintenance and works); the amount indicated in the estimate relates to maintenance services over the maximum duration of the framework agreement; Works are estimated at 459,024 euros excluding VAT over the maximum duration of the framework agreement Annual minimum amount of 28,000 euro(s) excluding VAT and annual maximum amount of 343,000 euro(s) excluding VAT (maintenance and works); the amount indicated in the estimate relates to maintenance services over the maximum duration of the framework agreement; Works are estimated at 459,024 euros excluding VAT over the maximum duration of the framework agreement
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.