Published

    Coaching individuel

    Notice number: 00582137-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceMinistère de l'agriculture, de l'Agro-alimentaire et de la Souveraineté alimentaireServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 2, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Ministère de l'agriculture, de l'Agro-alimentaire et de la Souveraineté alimentaire
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 24, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This tender solicits proposals for individual coaching and supervision services, primarily targeting internal coaches within government ministries. The comprehensive scope of work encompasses defining intervention modalities, preparing and animating collective sessions, formalizing closing syntheses, facilitating participation in collective and large group supervision, alongside managing mission expenses and conducting annual reviews. The framework agreement, effective upon notification, is for a firm duration of twenty-four months, tacitly renewable twice for twelve-month periods, not exceeding a total of forty-eight months. Tenderers are required to provide a declaration of their global annual turnover, excluding taxes, for the last three available financial years. All documentation and exchanges must be in French, and proposals must detail an intervention methodology while also demonstrating a commitment to reducing digital environmental impact for all utilized digital tools, including specific actions like data compression and rationalized email usage.

    TENDER BRIEF

    The contract timeline is structured as follows:

    • Contract start date: The framework agreement takes effect on its notification date.
    • Firm period: The contract is concluded for a firm duration of twenty-four (24) months from its notification date.
    • Renewal periods: The framework agreement is tacitly renewable two (2) times for periods of twelve (12) months each.
    • Total duration: The total duration of the framework agreement cannot exceed forty-eight (48) months.

    Specific dates for notification, firm period end, and definitive end of the contract (including renewals) are fields to be filled in within the document.

    Sources

    • 1CCAP_ SM-2026-012.pdf — “| | 1.600.000,00 2 | 1.500.000,00 | | 2.300.000,00 Le montant maximum indiqué ne correspond pas à un engagement ferme de commandes. II constitue le plafond financier de commandes pour toute la durée de l'accord-cadre (re…
    • 22023.05_Annexe-fiche-entreprise.docx — “ou appuyez ici pour entrer du texte. Adresse mail du point de contact : | Cliquez ou appuyez ici pour entrer du texte. Téléphone du point de contact : | Cliquez ou appuyez ici pour entrer du texte. INFORMATIONS SUR LE MA…

    A declaration concerning the global annual turnover in euros excluding taxes, for the last three available financial years.

    Sources

    • 1A lire_ RC_ SM-2026-012.pdf — “publics, les informations obligatoires justificatives à fournir à l'acheteur concernant les capacités financières, techniques et professionnelles sont : 1. Une déclaration concernant le chiffre d'affaires global en euros…
    • 2A renseigner_ Declaration candidat (DC2).doc — “des renseignements n cessaires pour y acc der (applicable pour tous les march s publics autres que MDS et, pour les MDS, uniquement lorsque l acheteur a autoris les candidats ne pas fournir ces documents de preuve en app…

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 30 FILES

    • A signer_Annexe RC_signature electronique.pdf
    • ANNX3 CCTP_ Feuille d'émargement coaching MJ.pdf
    • ANNX3 CCTP- Fiche de suivi - Supervision(s) collective(s).pdf

    and 23 other documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in