Published
Accord-cadre de fourniture et livraison de carburants et additifs sur le site de La Celle-Guenand (37)
Notice number: 26-83704
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Communauté de communes loches sud touraine
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
2025 quantities: - 120,000 litres of diesel - 4,000 litres of GNR - 1,500 litres of domestic fuel oil. - 4,000 litres of premium AdBlue (type Clearnox®) 2025 quantities: - 120,000 litres of diesel - 4,000 litres of GNR - 1,500 litres of domestic fuel oil. - 4,000 litres of premium AdBlue (type Clearnox®) 2025 quantities: - 120,000 litres of diesel - 4,000 litres of GNR - 1,500 litres of domestic fuel oil. - 4,000 litres of premium AdBlue (type Clearnox®) 2025 quantities: - 120,000 litres of diesel - 4,000 litres of GNR - 1,500 litres of domestic fuel oil. - 4,000 litres of premium AdBlue (type Clearnox®) 2025 quantities: - 120,000 litres of diesel - 4,000 litres of GNR - 1,500 litres of domestic fuel oil. - 4,000 litres of premium AdBlue (type Clearnox®)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.