Published
Accord cadre fourniture de repas pour le service de portage
Notice number: 00590989-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Communauté de communes Convergence Garonne
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement for the supply of meals for the delivery service, concluded with a minimum and a maximum quantity per year. - Minimum number of meals per year: 20,000 - Maximum number of meals per year: 40,000 The estimated number of meals per year is 30,000 Framework agreement for the supply of meals for the delivery service, concluded with a minimum and a maximum quantity per year. - Minimum number of meals per year: 20,000 - Maximum number of meals per year: 40,000 The estimated number of meals per year is 30,000
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.