Published
Lavori per intervento di consolidamento dell’ab itato: Cavità centro urbano – 1° stralcio completamento nel Comune di Canosa di Puglia (BT)” – Codice ReNDiS BT012A/10 - CUP: J25D12000090001.
Notice number: 76ece487-09d4-4ee9-8e33-cdccc772680e
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Commissario di governo per il contrasto del dissesto idrogeologico nella regione puglia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 23, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Works for settlement consolidation intervention: Urban center cavities – 1st phase completion in the Municipality of Canosa di Puglia (BT)" – ReNDiS Code BT012A/10 - CUP: J25D12000090001. Works for settlement consolidation intervention: Urban center cavities – 1st phase completion in the Municipality of Canosa di Puglia (BT)" – ReNDiS Code BT012A/10 - CUP: J25D12000090001.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.