Published
Accordo quadro per la gestione dei corsi di formazione musicale e strumentale e delle attività integrative della scuola civica di musica luigi rachel di quartu sant’elena per gli aa.Ss. 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029-2029/2030
Notice number: e88357f0-76ca-4bf2-9803-19f684df6fb9
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di quartu sant'elena
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Framework agreement for the management of musical and instrumental training courses and integrative activities of the luigi rachel civic school of music in quartu sant’elena for the school years 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029-2029/2030 framework agreement for the management of musical and instrumental training courses and integrative activities of the luigi rachel civic school of music in quartu sant’elena for the school years 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029-2029/2030
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.