Published

    Missions de contrôle technique dans les EPLE, les îles de loisirs et les autres bâtiments du ressort de la Région Ile de France - Départements 77,93,91,94

    Notice number: 00611241-2026

    🇫🇷 FranceRégion Ile de FranceServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 12, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Région Ile de France
    Accepted Languages
    French
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Technical inspection services in EPLE, leisure islands and other buildings under the authority of the Region Ile de France - Departments 77,93,91,94 This lot will be divided into 2 geographical sectors: sector 77/93 – sector 91/94 Technical inspection services in EPLE, leisure islands and other buildings under the authority of the Region Ile de France - Departments 77,93,91,94 This lot will be divided into 2 geographical sectors: sector 77/93 – sector 91/94

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in